Profile

Nguyen Ngoc Binh

Current Status: Sentenced to prison

No image

Other Names: Nguyễn Ngọc Bình

Date of Birth: 1991

Gender: M

Ethnicity: Kinh

Areas of Activism:

  • Freedom of expression
  • Sovereignty

Profile last updated: 2019-01-21 16:50:51

Subscribe to our Weekly Newsletter

This contact form is deactivated because you refused to accept Google reCaptcha service which is necessary to validate any messages sent by the form.